Gminny Klub Sportowy w Luzinie
sekcja Biegu na Orientację

Ranking ogólnopolski


Ranking ogólnopolski
za rok 2017
 

Miejsce

Nazwisko i Imię

Kategoria

Punkty

9

Jakielaszek Ryszard

M-65

489

21

Szmidtka Wiesław

M-55

190

23

Landowska Aneta

K-18

136

25

Skocelas Grzegorz

M-21

550

28

Streng Agnieszka

K-18

0

29

Borychowski Mariusz

M-45

356

32

Kozioł Wiesław

M-45

325

37

Nowacki Zbigniew

M-45

181

42

Kankowska Dominika

K-16

135

50

Piepiórka Wiktoria

K-16

39

51

Lange Weronika

K-12

64

55

Maszota Nikola

K-16

0

62

Graczyk Karolina

K-21

32

64

Lange Helena

K-21

0

68

Bargańska Julia

K-14

24

73

Falk Oliwia

K-14

2

 
Ranking ogólnopolski
za rok 2016
 

Miejsce

Nazwisko i Imię

Kategoria

Punkty

2

Jakielaszek Ryszard

M-65

870

4

Wieleba Marlena

K-21

1040

12

Graczyk Karolina

K-20

601

16

Pipka Magda

K-20

163

18

Borychowski Mariusz

M-40

562

18

Szmidtka Wiesław

M-55

286

24

Nowacki Zbigniew

M-45

338

30

Streng Agnieszka

K-18

53

33

Landowska Aneta

K-16

333

34

Skocelas Grzegorz

M-21

464

35

Kankowska Dominika

K-16

290

43

Kozioł Wiesław

M-45

61

50

Lange Helena

K-21

111

52

Rohde Dominika

K-16

1

54

Nadolska Dominika

K-21

78

58

Lange Weronika

K-12

5

87

Bargańska Julia

K-14

3

Ranking ogólnopolski
za rok 2015
 
 

Miejsce

Nazwisko i Imię

Kategoria

Punkty

1

Jakielaszek Ryszard

M-65

960

16

Graczyk Karolina

K-20

439

20

Pipka Magda

K-20

138

23

Szmidtka Wiesław

M-50

90

23

Pelo Artur

M-35

47

25

Lange Weronika

K-10

21

30

Borychowski Mariusz

M-40

336

30

Semak Ewelina

K-18

129

40

Skocelas Grzegorz

M-21

343

43

Streng Agnieszka

K-16

48

49

Landowska Aneta

K-16

0

49

Domoradzka Nikola

K-16

0

49

Jabłońska Martyna

K-16

0

49

Grzenkowicz Kinga

K-16

0

49

Szulta Julia

K-16

0

49

Bobkowska Jagoda

K-16

0

49

Mutke Weronika

K-16

0

54

Kankowska Dominika

K-14

148

81

Magulska Marta

K-14

1

82

Halman Karolina

K-14

0


Ranking ogólnopolski
za rok 2014



Miejsce

Nazwisko i Imię

Kategoria

Punkty

1

Jakielaszek Ryszard

M-65

885

10

Pipka Magda

K-18

616

13

Graczyk Karolina

K-18

553

19

Szmidtka Wiesław

M-50

122

26

Bobkowska Jagoda

K-16

55

32

Semak Ewelina

K-16

291

35

Pawlicka Alicja

K-21

323

46

Streng Agnieszka

K-16

115

50

Grzenkowicz Kinga

K-16

74

51

Pieńkowska Paulina

K-16

64


Ranking ogólnopolski
za rok 2013

Miejsce

Nazwisko i Imię

Kategoria

Punkty

1

Jakielaszek Ryszard

M-60

842

17

Graczyk Karolina

K-18

644

18

Szmidtka Wiesław

M-50

259

25

Pipka Magda

K-18

462

26

Nadolska Dominika

K-18

449

27

Semak Ewelina

K-16

534

30

Pawlicka Alicja

K-21

380

38

Okroj Magda

K-18

132

56

Streng Agnieszka

K-14

125

61

Rutkowska Paulina

K-14

88

62

Grzenkowicz Kinga

K-14

82

69

Pieńkowska Paulina

K-14

58

73

Szweda Aleksandra

K-14

42

tekst pod projektem